•  
  • Ministers List


     

    Forename
    Surname
    Town
    County
    Tel No
    Angela
    Donnelly
    St Neots
    Cambridgshire
    07760 390 040
    Rosalind
    Hackett
    Leicester
    Leicestershire
    David
    Hackett
    Leicester
    Leicestershire
    07985 606 736

    Lilian

    Poutney

    Bridlington

    N E Yorks

    07985 281 825

    William

    Dales

    Bellingdon

    Buckinghamshire

    07961 518 380

    Rose

    Hedley

    Maidstone

    Kent

    07437 018 652

    Melinda

    Sprason

    North Kilworth

    Leicestershire

    01858 881 394

    Andrew

    Solecki

    Melbourne

    Derbyshire

    01332 806 618

    Adrian

    Denney

    Milton Keynes

    Buckinghamshire

    01908 608561

    John

    Clark

    Milton Keynes

    Buckinghamshire

    01908 508192

    Sarah

    Bryson

    Milton Keynes

    Buckinghamshire

    01908 604494

    Roberta

    Denney

    Milton Keynes

    Buckinghamshire

    01908 608561

    Margaret

    Phillips

    Castel, Guernsey

    Channel Islands

    01481 256629

    Marguerite

    Jones

    Abergele

    Clwyd

    01492 680334

    Cledwyn

    Jones

    Abergele

    Clwyd

    01492 680334

    Iris

    Gee

    Swadlincote

    Derbyshire

    07533 983 506

    David

    Jackson

    Poole

    Dorset

    01202 734841

    Valerie L

    Fraser

    Battle

    East Sussex

    01424 775324

    Joseph

    Barrell

    Benfleet

    Essex

    01702 556175

    Colin

    Grant

    Dunfermline

    Fife

    01383 733855

    Rhiannon

    Smith

    Abertillery

    Gwent

    01495 213314

    Belvin

    Dixon

    Llanhilleth

    Gwent

    01495 212202

    Iris Pamela

    Edwards

    Tredegar

    Gwent

    01495 717424

    Donna E

    Morgans

    Tredegar

    Gwent

    01495 726079

    Carol

    Ganner

    Newport

    Gwent

    01633 431315

    Darren

    Pritchard

    Hereford

    Herefordshire

    01432 509546

    Thelma R

    Rice

    Hereford

    Herefordshire

    01432 350651

    Theo

    de Koning

    Spijkenisse

    Holland

    181697112

    William

    Bone

    Margate

    Kent

    01843 835494

    Stephen E

    Morrell

    Ramsgate

    Kent

    01843 584378

    Jack

    Robertson

    East Kilbride

    Lanarkshire

    01355 220765

    Clive

    Teal

    Surrey Keys

    London

    07813 203883

    Hilda

    Jones

    Wallasey

    Mersyside

    01513 395763

    Yvonne

    White

    Pontypridd

    Mid Glamorgan

    01443 406538

    Kathleen

    McLachlan

    Glasgow

    North Lanarkshire

    01417 709240

    Olive

    Stenson

    Beeston

    Nottinghamshire

    01159 134975

    Shirley

    Olive

    Witney

    Oxfordshire

    01993 705283

    Pamela

    Killick

    Jeffreyston

    Pembrokeshire

    01646 650062

    Joan

    James

    Telford

    Shropshire

    01952 411220

    Florence

    Essex

    Yeovil

    Somerset

    01935 862386

    Raymond

    Williams

    Cardiff

    South Glamorgan

    02920 633256

    Dawn

    Sheldon

    Cardiff

    South Glamorgan

    02920 224535

    Malcolm P

    Clay-Burley

    Cannock

    Staffordshire

    01543 428928

    Deborah

    Devito

    Limpsfield

    Surrey

    01883 718257

    Catherine

    Hutton

    South Sheilds

    Tyne & Wear

    01915 372638

    Janice I

    Lewis

    Gowerton

    West Glamorgan

    01792 872394

    Irene

    Lewis

    Neath

    West Glamorgan

    01639 633336

    Patricia

    Bray

    Kidderminster

    Worcs

    01299 266293

    Derek

    Arrowsmith

    Rochester

    Kent

    01634 716951

    Rosemary

    Hedley

    Maidstone

    Kent

    01622 809 223

    Raymond

    Major

    Rochester

    Kent

    01634 316743

    Shirley

    Lowry

    Maidstone

    Kent

    07933 413 464

    Kim

    Collier

    Chatham

    Kent

    01634 830802

    Maureen

    Hutchins

    Raunds

    Northamptonshire

    01933 624540